01 августа
19:00
FT
Металлург Запорожье
3 : 2
Гирнык-Спорт
Окончен
1 3.45
3.85
2 1.79
19:30
Арсенал
2 : 1
Челси
1 3.60
3.40
2 2.02
22:45
Бенфика
1 : 2
Порту
1 2.95
3.05
2 2.36
14:30
Абердин
0 : 1
Рейнджерс Глазго
1 6.20
2 1.53
17:00
Хайберниан Эдинбург
Килмарнок
1 1.93
2 3.75
Данди Юнайтед
1 : 1
Сент Джонстон
1 2.65
3.00
2 2.70
Сент Миррен
1 : 0
Ливингстон
1 3.20
2 2.31
10:00
ACS Viitorul Selimbar
LPS Cetate Deva
1
2
10:30
Lokomotiv Mezdra
:
FC Chavdar Etropole
Не начался
11:00
1. FC Slovácko B
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
SK Kladno
Admira Praha
1T
FK Teleoptik Zemun
FK Sinđelić Beograd
1-й Тайм
ФК Яблонец
Виктория Жижков
ФК ViOn Злате Моравце
Баник Острава
1 3.80
3.80
2 1.65
1. SK Prostějov
6 : 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1 1.32
4.50
2 6.50
2 : 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
НК Осиек ІІ
Blau Weisse Jungs Linz
0 : 0
SV Ried II
11:15
Baník Ostrava B
2 : 3
MFK Frydek Mistek
11:30
Slovan Velvary
Loko Vltavín
1 2.20
4.45
2 2.20
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1 2.80
4.30
2 1.85
3 : 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MŠK Považská Bystrica
Sokolov
0 : 2
FK Usti Nad Labem
1 3.90
4.00
2 1.60
Кортрейк
КМСК Дейнзе
1 1.85
3.75
2 3.10
12:00
ФК Теплице
Hradec Kralove
1 1.50
2 4.85
Слован Либерец
MFK Chrudim
1 1.27
5.25
Пардубице
Vysočina Jihlava
Млада-Болеслав
4 : 2
Fotbal Trinec
Виктория Пльзень
СК Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице
Legia II Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Мукрон-Перювельз
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
FC Slovan Rosice
Vysočina Jihlava U21
Спарта Прага
5 : 0
Mas Taborsko
1 1.10
7.40
2 11.00
FK Hodonin
1. FC Wülfrath
0 : 3
SSVg Velbert
KS Blonianka Blonie
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Богемианс Прага 1905
13:00
АС Тренчин
ФК Погроне
1 2.00
3.55
2 2.85
Бремер СВ
0 : 4
Viktoria 89 Berlin
Виктория Берлин
14:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
1. FC Lok Stendal
Hertha Zehlendorf
Берлинер
Генк
Ланс
Rayong FC
1 : 3
Chonburi
14:15
Västra Frölunda IF
Vårgårda IK
Энерги Коттбус
ФК Варнсдорф
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 : 0
Einheit Rudolstadt
FK Přepeře
1 9.50
7.75
2 1.12
15:00
Бохум U19
2 : 2
TUS Haltern
Хавелсе
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
FV Austria XIII
Floridsdorfer AC Amateure
Ludwigsfelder FC
Brandenburger SC
Eintracht Rheine
Лотте
Vasterviks FF
Söderköpings IK
Вупперталер
FC Kray
SGV Freiberg
VfB Stuttgart II
FC Vsetin
Elseremo Brumov
1 1.43
4.90
2 4.40
Oranienburger
Hertha BSC II
Альтглинике Берлин
7 : 0
ТСГ Нойштрелиц
AB
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Bayern Alzenau
Отменен
IFK Österåker FK
4 : 4
Tyresö FF
Альмере Сити
Jong Ajax
Остенде
Серкль Брюгге
1 2.24
3.45
2 2.55
Харкемасе Бойс
ХХК Харденберг
1 ФК Саарбрюккен
5 : 2
ФСВ Франкфурт
VfB Homberg
SC Union Nettetal
ТСВ Штайнбах Хайгер
Рот-Вайс Эссен
15:30
Králův Dvůr
FC Hlinsko
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
АСВ Хендрик-Идо-Амбахт
ФК Дордрехт
1 5.30
4.40
2 1.40
16:00
Лилль
Андерлехт Брюссель
Wiener Sport Club Reserve
0 : 6
FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05
Геркулес УСВ
Де Трефферс/Кегро
1 3.40
НАК Бреда
Херенвен
1 3.30
2 1.83
Козаккен Бойз
3 : 5
Спарта Нийкерк
1 1.60
4.20
DJK Wattenscheid
2 : 4
Wattenscheid 09
TuRU Düsseldorf 1880
SV Deutz 05
Уйпешт
Диошдьёр
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01
3 : 3
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
ФСВ Дуйсбург
2 : 5
MSV Düsseldorf 1995
Стандард Льеж
Реймс
SF Hamborn 07
BW Dingden
Метц
Мехелен
1 1.75
3.70
2 3.50
FSV Bernau
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Monheim
FC Pesch
16:15
TuS Ennepetal
DSC Wanne Eickel
16:30
TUS Hornau
1 : 4
TUS Dietkirchen
Сеника
ФК Словацко
1 4.85
2 1.52
Сошо
Дижон
Олимпик Донецк
Полесье
TB Uphusen
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Карл Цайс Йена
FC International Leipzig
17:30
Шарлеруа
Аяччо
Ypsonas FC
Акрітас Хлоракас
1. HFK Olomouc
Slezský FC Opava B
18:00
ДАК Дунайска Стреда
Ницца
1 5.20
2 1.45
SFK Vrchovina
TJ Sokol Živanice
1 2.35
2 2.35
Камбюр
Зволле
1 2.27
2 2.50
PFC Minyor Pernik
Vihren Sandanski
Локомотив София
ЦСКА София
Македония Джёрче Петров
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Будапешт Гонвед
Пакш
R RC Gent-Zeehaven
Роял Кнокке ФК
USK Anif
8 : 0
SV Strasswalchen
ЮС Булонь
ФК Версаль 78
Sturm Graz (A)
Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг
TJ Slovan Viničné
FK Rača Bratislava
МТК Будапешт
ŠKF Sereď
1 1.55
SK Zápy
FK Brandys Nad Labem
1 1.08
8.00
2 12.00
СК Сигма Оломоуц
Спартак Трнава
1 1.70
3.35
2 4.10
FK Ohrid
ФК Струга Трим-Лум
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
1 1.15
6.25
2 9.50
Bregalnica Štip
КФ Шкендия Тетово
Академия Пандев
Tikveš Kavadarci
Варда Кишварда
МФК Ружомберок
2 2.40
Фастав Злин
1 2.10
3.95
Осер
Ле Ман
3.65
18:30
Левски София
Vitosha Bistritsa
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Труа
FK Rabotnički Skopje
FK Borec
1 1.65
2 3.80
Рапид Вена
4 : 1
ASV Draßburg
FTAP
NK Polana
NK Odranci
Окончен П
Женессе
Дифферданж 03
Зюлте Варегем
КАА Гент
Hellas Kagran
8 : 4
SV Gablitz
Анже
Ренн
Санкт-Пёльтен
SK Lisen
1 1.40
4.80
2 4.80
Айнтрахт
Монако
1 2.05
2 2.90
Кан
Гавр
1 2.45
3.15
2 2.45
SK Lisen B
SKN St. Pölten II
Академия Пушкаша
Слован Братислава
1 2.60
3.50
2 2.15
NK Tomislav
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Mladost Ždralovi
NK Vrbovec
5.00
2 4.60
NK Brezice 1919
NK Krka
ФК Царско село София
Strumska Slava
Сент-Этьен
Бордо
FK Zvezdara
Omladinac Novi Banovci
ФК Штадлау
SC Team Wiener Linien
Родез Авейрон
Клермонт Фут
FK Sloboda Užice
FK Macva 1929 Bogatic
Генгам
Шамо Ньор
FK Bečej 1918
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Докса Катокопіас
АЕЛ Лимассол
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
9 : 0
Gersthofer SV
Sturm Graz II
Flyeralarm Admira II
HNK Hajduk Split II
NK Zagora Unešić
Gallspacher SK
1 : 7
ФК Вэлс
МСК Жилина
FK Puchov
Стрипфинг Вайден
Коттингбрунн
2T
2-й Тайм
Амьенс
ФК Шамбли Уаза
20:00
SV Wals-Grünau
USC Eugendorf
Бастия
Монпелье
НК Марибор
8 : 1
ND Beltinci
1 1.06
8.80
2 15.00
AFC Tubize
SK Ronse
Crossing Schaerbeek Evere
21:30
Брюгге
Антверпен
RAA Louvieroise
RCS Brainois
1 1.20
6.00
2 7.50
23:00
Альянса Лима (Per)
Deportivo Municipal
Ботафого
Флуминенсе (Bra)
1 1.47
4.10
2 6.00
Эребру СК
Фалкенберг ФФ
1 2.17
2 3.05
Юргорден ИФ
БК Хаккен
1 2.19
3.20
2 3.25
ŠK Kmeťovo
TJ Veľké Lovce
ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
SDM Domino Bratislava
ХНК Риека
НК Локомотива Загреб
1 2.23
Assyriska BK
5 : 3
Onsala BK
IFK Stocksund
Vasalunds IF