28 февраля
19:00
FT
СК Днипро-1
3 : 1
Динамо Киев
Окончен
1 8.92
4.92
2 1.26
22:00
Норвич
1 : 0
Лестер
1 3.87
3.74
2 1.87
Реал Сосьедад
Вальядолид
1 1.52
4.05
2 6.42
21:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
3 : 3
Герта
1 2.24
3.40
2 3.13
21:45
Ним Олимпик
2 : 3
Олимпик Марсель
1 3.36
3.12
2 2.17
21:00
Виллем II Тилбург
Гронинген
1 2.33
3.00
2 3.15
22:30
Портимоненше
0 : 0
Витория Сетубал
1 1.76
3.31
2 4.74
Сент Трюйден
0 : 3
Мехелен
1 2.81
3.36
2 2.29
Аланияспор
1 : 2
Бешикташ
1 2.37
3.44
2 2.65
15:00
Руанда
:
ДР Конго
Не начался
1 2.55
3.10
2 2.40
Республика Конго
1
2
09:00
Chelyabinsk
2 : 0
ФК Долгопрудный
10:00
Thanh Hóa
5 : 1
Phù Đổng Hà Nội
БАТЭ
2 : 1
ФК Актобе
11:00
Скорук
2 : 2
FC Dnepragro Sinelnikovo
12:00
Неман Гродно
FK Lida
Unia Kosztowy
GKS Pniówek Pawłowice
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1 : 3
FK Zenit Izhevsk-M
Hutnik Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 1.80
3.65
2 3.30
Guria Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti Khobi
12:30
Be Forward Wanderers
0 : 1
Chicken Inn
Logan Lightning
MT Gravatt Hawks
1 1.05
10.00
2 12.50
12:40
FC Dolgoprudny-2
Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk
13:00
Saturn Moscow Region
4 : 0
Торпедо Вл
14:00
Norrby IF
Øygarden FK
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1 : 1
Chernomorets Balchik
ACS Ghiroda
CS Soimii Lipova
Odds BK
Русенборг Тронхейм
1 2.67
3.53
2 2.16
Nyasa Big Bullets
União Desportiva do Songo
TOŠK Tešanj
Guizhou Hengfeng
FC Vysočina Jihlava
5 : 4
FK Ústí nad Labem
4 : 5
16:00
Рух Винники
Roltek Dob
Ilirija 1911
17:00
FC IRP Cesky Tesin
Bospor Bohumín
Kongsvinger
Elverum
Haugesund
0 : 2
IK Start
1 2.34
3.54
2 2.44
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3 : 5
Викинг ФК Ставангер
17:30
Ranheim IL
3 : 0
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Зброёвка Брно
Пардубице
Молде ФК
5 : 2
Aalesunds FK
1 1.60
3.96
2 4.12
Rosenborg BK II
6 : 2
Byasen Toppfotball
Grorud
Ullensaker Kisa
1 2.52
2 2.23
19:30
SV Pachern
4 : 4
SV Pischelsdorf
MFK Ružomberok B
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
20:00
Fredrikstad FK
Ljungskile SK
1 2.10
3.50
2 2.70
ASK Mannersdorf
ESV Parndorf
20:30
Akropolis IF
Täby FK
SC Sparkasse Korneuburg
SC Retz
21:15
TuS Heiligenkreuz
4 : 1
TUS Stein Reinisch St. Veit am Vogau
SV Weinitzen
2 : 4
ASV Gösting
Хайберниан Эдинбург
Инвернесс Каледониан Тисл
1 1.41
4.23
2 5.81
Виртус Энтелла
Кротоне
1 2.79
3.03
2 2.37
00:15
Гуарани Асунсьон (Par)
Палестино (Чил)
1 1.91
3.14
2 3.58
АГФ Орхус
Хобро
1 1.57
2 5.68
Лас Пальмас
Малага
1 2.36
2.76
2 3.41
ССВ Ян Регенсбург
Динамо Дрезден
1 1.88
3.43
2 3.89
Карлсруэ СК
Нюрнберг
1 2.77
3.17
2 2.47
ХНК Горица
НК Истра 1961 Пула
1 1.59
3.52
2 5.62
Крылья Советов
Оренбург
2.95
2 2.58