14 февраля
22:00
FT
Вулверхэмптон
0 : 0
Лестер
Окончен
1 2.66
3.25
2 2.66
Валенсия
2 : 2
Атлетико
1 3.53
2.99
2 2.26
21:30
Боруссия Дортмунд
4 : 0
Айнтрахт
1 1.44
4.95
2 6.13
21:45
Монако
1 : 0
Монпелье
1 1.74
3.65
2 4.35
21:00
Венло
Гераклес
1 2.38
3.44
2 2.71
22:30
Витория Сетубал
1 : 2
Жил Висенте
1 2.70
2.85
2 2.79
АС Эйпен
2 : 3
КАА Гент
1 4.80
3.73
2 1.63
19:00
Истанбул Башакшехир
Бешикташ
1 2.16
3.46
2 2.97
09:00
Chelyabinsk
5 : 2
Torpedo Miass
1
2
10:00
FC Van
5 : 1
Ararat-Armenia II
:
FC Aragats
Не начался
Thanh Hóa
Nam Định
Madura United
2 : 4
Persebaya Surabaya
1 2.15
3.35
2 2.70
11:00
Neman 2
6 : 2
FK Slonim 2017
Redlands United
Toowong
Foresta Suceava
CSM Bucovina Radauti
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
ФК Коломна
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
1 : 3
LPS Cetate Deva
ФК Тернополь
FC Dbk
11:30
FC Zorya Lugansk U21
0 : 2
ВПК-Агро Магдалиновка
Chelyabinsk Youth
1 : 4
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
11:50
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Comets
12:00
FK Mladá Boleslav B
1 : 1
Viktoria Plzeň B
Спартак Нальчик
0 : 3
Dinamo Stavropol
12:30
Olympic Kingsway SC
4 : 1
Gosnells City FC
Western Knights
5 : 0
Ecu Joondalup
Сорренто
Inglewood United
13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Stal Stalowa Wola
Urartu-2
FC Alashkert II
FK Trayal Kruševac
Borac Čačak
13:30
Persik Kediri
3 : 0
Bhayangkara FC
14:00
МФК Скалица
1. SK Prostějov
1 2.25
3.45
2 2.55
FK Radnički Obrenovac
FK Budućnost Krušik
15:00
NK Međimurje Čakovec
NK Rudeš
FC Oborishte Panagyurishte
3 : 1
Atletik Kuklen
СВ Рид
2 : 0
FK Dukla Praha
1 1.80
3.50
2 3.50
Заря
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
ИФК Норчепинг
4 : 2
Брейдаблик
Гирняк Кривой Рог
Таврия Симферополь
15:30
Strømsgodset
0 : 5
Буде Глимт
1 2.36
3.49
2 2.44
16:00
Ахмат
ПФК Сочи
ROW Rybnik
2 : 1
Unia Ksiazenice
16:11
Сарпсборг 08
БК Хаккен
16:30
Динамо М
Спартакс Юрмала
17:00
Flekkerøy
IK Start
ГКС Тыхы
KKS Kalisz
17:15
Ranheim IL
Byasen Toppfotball
1 1.10
8.25
2 11.00
17:30
Блау-Вайс Линц
АТШФ Штадль-Паура
18:00
Флоридсдорфер Вена
0 : 1
FC Juniors OÖ
SK Senco Doubravka
1 : 11
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
3.90
2 2.00
Aalesunds FK
Hødd IL
Kristiansund BK
Русенборг Тронхейм
1 3.84
3.78
2 1.68
18:30
Grorud
Kjelsås
1 1.70
3.82
2 3.69
ИФ Эльфсборг Бурос
Хельсингборг ИФ
FC Petržalka
SV Mattersburg II
СВ Хорн
FC Mauerwerk
Rosenborg BK II
Nardo
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
RB Halbenrain
СР Донауфелд Вена
ФК Мархфельд Маннсдорф
Шпортклуб Нойшидль 1919
St Margarethen
Feldbach
SV Strass
ТуС Бад Глайхенберг
19:30
ФК Штадлау
SC Team Wiener Linien
Union SV Kainbach-Honigtal
0 : 4
SV Dobl
AB
Hinna
Egersund
Отменен
Austria Wien II
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Vidar
4 : 3
19:35
Nömme Kalju II
JK Nõmme United
20:00
Simmeringer SC
FC Mistelbach
SV Donau
FC Rohrendorf
Asko Wolfnitz
3 : 3
St Jakob Rosental
FC Liefering
1860 Розенхайм
ТСВ Шотт Майнц
7 : 0
TSV Gau-Odernheim
20:15
ШФ Хаас Леобендорф
SC Sparkasse Korneuburg
USV Gnas
3 : 6
SV Frannach
VfL Bad Schwartau
TSV Zarpen
FV Wehrda
1 : 6
VfB 1905 Marburg
21:15
SV Gutenberg
SV Ilztal 1962
SC St Ruprecht/Raab
6 : 4
LUV Graz
Пескара
Читаделла
1 2.63
2.88
2 2.62
02:30
Спортинг Кристалл (Per)
Барселона Гуаякиль (Ecu)
1 2.80
3.18
2 2.23
Халл Сити
4 : 4
Суонси Сити
1 2.92
2 2.28
Esbjerg fB
ФК Копенгаген
1 4.52
2 1.76
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Жирона
1 2.94
2.80
2 2.61
ФК Санкт Паули
Динамо Дрезден
1 1.87
3.40
2 4.00
1 ФК Хайденхайм
Нюрнберг
1 2.27
3.14
2 3.12
НК Локомотива Загреб
НК Истра 1961 Пула
1 1.50
3.96
2 5.91