17 января
22:00
FT
Леганьес
0 : 3
Хетафе
Окончен
1 2.93
2.73
2 2.84
21:30
Шальке-04
2 : 0
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
1 2.64
3.47
2 2.55
21:00
Зволле
3 : 3
Утрехт
1 3.22
3.70
2 2.00
Порту
1 : 2
Брага
1 1.61
3.83
2 5.03
23:15
Спортинг
0 : 2
Бенфика
1 3.68
3.65
2 1.87
Мехелен
2 : 3
Стандард Льеж
1 2.99
3.34
2 2.19
19:00
МКЕ Анкарагюджю
0 : 1
Коньяспор
1 3.23
2.99
2 2.24
22:05
Гранвиль
Олимпик Марсель
1 12.50
7.00
2 1.13
00:00
Жувентуде
3 : 1
Esportivo
1
2
02:00
Америка Де Кали (Кол)
1 : 0
Депортиво Кали
1 2.20
3.10
2 2.80
10:00
Вииторул Констанца
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Dandenong Thunder
1 : 1
Heidelberg United
11:00
FC Dnepragro Sinelnikovo
:
Topol Dnipro
Не начался
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
8 : 1
Boradigyakh Moskva
BTU United
Samut Prakan City
Кривбасс
ФК Дружба Кривой Рог
11:30
AS Marsa
CS Sfaxien
1 2.55
2.95
Broadbeach United
0 : 6
Hume City
12:00
GZKZ Sosnica Gliwice
MK Gornik Katowice
GKS Szombierki Bytom
ТП Ястшаб Бельшовице
MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice
Sokol Orzech
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
3 : 2
КС Краковия Краков
Пиаст Гливице
2 : 1
GKS Jastrzębie
12:30
Zaborze Zabrze
SK Slavia Ruda Śląska
13:00
ФК Вадуц
0 : 0
Гройтер Фюрт
1 2.72
3.61
2 2.11
СВ Сандхаузен
SpVgg Unterhaching
АГФ Орхус
Виборг ФФ
Хольштейн Киль
ЧФР Клуж-Напока
ОКС Одра Ополе
Ruch Zdzieszowice
FK Voždovac
FK Inđija
Botev Vratsa
4 : 1
ФК Кариана Эрден
14:00
СВ Маттерсбург
Ракоци ФК Капошвар
1 1.46
4.40
2 4.79
TPS Turku
Saipa
Санкт-Пёльтен
4 : 0
СВ Хорн
1 1.36
4.91
2 5.54
1.ФК Кайзерслаутерн
5 : 0
МТК Будапешт
FC Fredericia
2 : 2
Рандерс ФК
Арда Кырджали
Botev Galabovo
14:30
Thanh Pho HO Chi Minh II
Ульсан Хёндэ Корея
FC Lahti
Хонка
15:00
FC Wil 1900
Аустрия Лустенау
Мидтъюлланд Хернинг
Esbjerg fB
ФК Ингольштад 04
ССВ Ян Регенсбург
ФК Ганза Росток
Люнгбю
1 1.76
3.71
2 3.54
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos FC
Mineros de Guayana
5 : 3
Lala FC
15:45
ХНК Риека
Будафоки МТЕ Будапешт
16:00
Пакш
Ахмат
FC Lozovatka
ФК Колос Софиевка
Mjøndalen
Raufoss
1 1.42
4.45
2 4.95
Динамо Загреб
НК Локомотива Загреб
1 1.20
6.10
2 7.50
ФК Арау
Университатя Крайова СК
Akhmat Youth
16:30
ФК Шальке 04 ІІ
FC Homburg
Будапешт Гонвед
0 : 5
ХНК Хайдук Сплит
17:00
Gaz Metan Mediaș
Люцерн
Нюрнберг
НК Осиек
1 2.00
2 2.85
Ullensaker Kisa
Eidsvold Turn
1 1.32
5.01
2 6.05
Austria Wien II
Лозанна-Спорт
Дармштадт 98
1 2.45
2 2.25
17:30
Al-Dhafra
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
17:45
Нымме Калью Таллинн
Левадия Таллинн
18:00
Эмелек (Ecu)
ES Sétif
18:30
СКУ Амштеттен
3 : 0
SC Krems
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
2 : 4
ASV Draßburg
19:15
Дойчландсбергер ШК
АК Грацер
1 4.06
4.52
2 1.53
19:30
Винер Шпортклуб
АСФ Зигендорф
TUS Haltern
БСВ Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Hertha BSC II
8 : 0
Oranienburger
ФК Штадлау
ШФ Хаас Леобендорф
Рапид Вена ІІ
Sparkasse Zwettl
FC Liefering
4 : 2
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 1.39
5.03
2 4.98
19:35
FC Kuressaare
Pärnu JK Vaprus
1 1.47
4.42
2 4.67
20:00
Leithaprodersdorf
Bruck/Leitha
Хеми Лейпциг
Хавелсе
TuS Ennepetal
Lüner SV
ИФ Эльфсборг Бурос
БК Хаккен
1 2.38
3.38
2 2.48
АСК Электра Вена
Simmeringer SC
Aragua
Gran Valencia FC
20:30
Дрогеда Юнайтед
Дерри Сити
TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
SV Scherpenberg 1921
HK Kópavogur
ФХ Хабнарфьордюр
Academia Rey
Эстудиантес Мерида (Вен)
Bolivar SC
Монагас (Ven)
Trujillanos FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
21:45
Рейнджерс Глазго
Странраер
1 1.01
9.81
2 46.04
Фрозиноне
Порденоне
1 1.72
3.25
2 4.53
Фулхем
Миддлсбро
1 1.81
3.53
2 4.08
Фуэнлабрада
Малага
1 2.42
2.69
2 3.40